Club Division 4 Fixtures

East

West

Round 1  - 10th April 2022

St. Ailbes.png

Ballylanders 1:5
St. Ailbes 8:10


Pallasgreen 2:7
Oola 4:3


Mungret/St. Pauls 8:8
Galtee Gaels 3:3

Ballylanders_edited.jpg
Oola
Pallasgreen.jpg
galtee gaels.jpg
MungretStPauls.JPG

Gerald Griffins Bye

St. Senans 2:4  Croom 3:1

Fr. Caseys 2:4  Monagea 4:10


Old Mill Bye

Croom.JPG
StSenans_Crest.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
fr caseys.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg

Round 2 - 24th April 2022

St. Ailbes 5:7
Pallasgreen 3:4


Galtee Gaels 0:4
Ballylanders 2:9


Oola 5:10
Mungret/St. Pauls 1:3

St. Ailbes.png
Ballylanders_edited.jpg
Oola
Pallasgreen.jpg
galtee gaels.jpg
MungretStPauls.JPG

Monagea 4:4
St. Senans 2:10


Croom 0:2
Gerald Griffins 3:12

Old Mill Bye


Fr. Caseys Bye

Croom.JPG
StSenans_Crest.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg
fr caseys.jpg

Round 3 - 8th May 2022

Pallasgreen vs
Galtee Gaels


Oola 1:2
St. Ailbes 3:16


Ballylanders 6:12
Mungret/St. Pauls 2:8

St. Ailbes.png
Ballylanders_edited.jpg
Oola
Pallasgreen.jpg
galtee gaels.jpg
MungretStPauls.JPG

St. Senans vs
Old Mill

Fr. Caseys Bye

Monagea 2:15  Croom 0:1


Gerald Griffins Bye

Croom.JPG
StSenans_Crest.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
fr caseys.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg

Round 4 - 22nd May 2022

Croom vs
Fr. Caseys

St. Senans Bye

Old Mill 6:5
Gerald Griffins 5:10


Monagea Bye

Croom.JPG
StSenans_Crest.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
fr caseys.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg

Round 5 - 29th June 2022

Fr. Caseys vs  Gerald Griffins

Monagea vs  Old Mill

Croom Bye


St. Senans Bye

Croom.JPG
StSenans_Crest.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
fr caseys.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg

Round 6 - 3rd July 2022

Galtee Gaels 0:13
Oola 1:8


Ballylanders 0:7
Pallasgreen 3:11


Mungret/St. Pauls (L)
St. Ailbes (W)

St. Ailbes.png
Ballylanders_edited.jpg
Oola
Pallasgreen.jpg
galtee gaels.jpg
MungretStPauls.JPG
gerald griffins.jpg

Monagea Bye

Old Mill vs  Fr. Caseys

Gerald Griffins vs  St. Senans


Croom Bye

Croom.JPG
fr caseys.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg
StSenans_Crest.jpg

Round 7 - 14th July 2022

Oola (W)
Ballylanders (L)


St. Ailbes 2:3
Galtee Gaels 4:12


Pallasgreen (W)
Mungret/St. Pauls (L)

St. Ailbes.png
Ballylanders_edited.jpg
Oola
Pallasgreen.jpg
galtee gaels.jpg
MungretStPauls.JPG

Old Mill vs  Croom

Gerald Griffins vs  Monagea

St. Senans vs  Fr. Caseys

Croom.JPG
StSenans_Crest.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
fr caseys.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg

Finals - 27th July 2022

East: Oola vs  St. Ailbes
West: Gerald Griffins vs  Monagea