Club U10 Games Programme

These Games Programmes are organised on a noncompetitive basis

Round 1  - 28th July 2021

Cluster 1

St. Brigids vs  St. Ailbes 2

Monaleen vs  Pallasgreen

st brigids.jpg
Pallasgreen.jpg
St. Ailbes.png
Monaleen.JPG
galtee gaels.jpg
oola.jpg

Cluster 2

Oola vs  Galtee Gaels

Knockainey vs  St. Ailbes 1

klfc.jpg
St. Ailbes.png
Ballylanders.png
st pats.jpg

Cluster 3

St. Patricks vs  Ballylanders

Ahane vs
Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue

Ahane.PNG
DrominAthlacca.jpg

Cluster 4

Cappagh vs  Fr. Caseys

Gerald Griffins vs
Dromcollogher/Broadford

cappagh_2.jpg
fr caseys.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
MungretStPauls.JPG
adare.jpg

Cluster 5

Adare vs  Mungret/St. Pauls

Athea vs
Feohanagh/Castlemahon

Athea.jpg
feohanagh.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
StSenans_Crest.jpg

Cluster 6

Granagh/Ballingarry
vs  St. Senans


Old Mill vs  Monagea

old mill.jpg
monagea.jpeg

Round 2  - 18th August 2021

Cluster 1

Monaleen vs  St. Ailbes 2

Pallasgreen vs  St. Brigids

st brigids.jpg
Pallasgreen.jpg
St. Ailbes.png
Monaleen.JPG
oola.jpg

Cluster 2

Knockainey vs  Galtee Gaels

St. Ailbes 1 vs  Oola

klfc.jpg
St. Ailbes.png
galtee gaels.jpg
st pats.jpg
Ballylanders.png

Cluster 3

Ahane vs  Ballylanders

Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue
vs  St. Patricks

Ahane.PNG
DrominAthlacca.jpg

Cluster 4

Gerald Griffins vs  Fr. Caseys

Dromcollogher/Broadford
vs  Cappagh

cappagh_2.jpg
fr caseys.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
MungretStPauls.JPG
adare.jpg

Cluster 5

Athea vs  Mungret/St. Pauls

Feohanagh/Castlemahon
vs  Adare

Athea.jpg
feohanagh.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
StSenans_Crest.jpg

Cluster 6

Old Mill vs  St. Senans

Monagea vs  
Granagh/Ballingarry

old mill.jpg
monagea.jpeg

Round 3  - 1st September 2021

Cluster 1

St. Brigids vs  Monaleen

St. Ailbes 2 vs  Pallasgreen

st brigids.jpg
Pallasgreen.jpg
St. Ailbes.png
Monaleen.JPG
galtee gaels.jpg
oola.jpg

Cluster 2

Oola vs  Knockainey

Galtee Gaels vs  St. Ailbes 1

St. Ailbes.png
klfc.jpg
st pats.jpg
Ballylanders.png

Cluster 3

St. Patricks vs  Ahane

Ballylanders vs
Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue

Ahane.PNG

Cluster 4

Cappagh vs  Gerald Griffins

Fr. Caseys vs
Dromcollogher/Broadford

cappagh_2.jpg
DrominAthlacca.jpg
fr caseys.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
MungretStPauls.JPG
adare.jpg

Cluster 5

Adare vs  Athea

Mungret/St. Pauls vs
Feohanagh/Castlemahon

Athea.jpg
feohanagh.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
StSenans_Crest.jpg

Cluster 6

Granagh/Ballingarry vs  Old Mill

St. Senans vs  Monagea

old mill.jpg
monagea.jpeg