Club U10 Games Programme

These Games Programmes are organised on a noncompetitive basis

Round 1  - 4th May 2022

Cluster 1

Old Mill vs  Fr. Caseys

Glin Emmets vs  Athea

Drocollogher/Broadford
vs  Monagea

fr caseys.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
Athea.jpg
old mill.jpg
monagea.jpeg
Glin Emmets.JPG

Cluster 2

Feohanagh/Castlemahon
vs  Granagh/Ballingarry


St. Senans vs
Askeaton/Ballysteen/Kilcornan

Gerald Griffins Bye

feohanagh.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
StSenans_Crest.jpg
AskeatonBallysteen Crest.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg

Cluster 3

Ahane vs  Monaleen

St. Patricks vs  St. Ailbes

Mungret/St. Pauls Bye

St. Ailbes.png
Monaleen.JPG
st pats.jpg
Ahane.PNG
MungretStPauls.JPG
oola.jpg
Ballylanders.png

Cluster 4

Galtee Gaels vs  Pallasgreen

Ballylanders vs  St. Brigids

Oola Bye

galtee gaels.jpg
Pallasgreen.jpg
st brigids.jpg
klfc.jpg
DrominAthlacca.jpg
cappagh_2.jpg
adare.jpg

Cluster 5

Adare vs
Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue


Cappagh vs  Croom

Knockainey Bye

Croom.JPG

Round 2  - 18th May 2022

Cluster 1

Athea vs  Old Mill

Fr. Caseys vs
Drocollogher/Broadford

Monagea vs  Glin Emmets

fr caseys.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
Athea.jpg
old mill.jpg
monagea.jpeg
Glin Emmets.JPG
AskeatonBallysteen Crest.jpg

Cluster 2

Askeaton/Ballysteen/Kilcornan
vs  Feohanagh/Castlemahon


Granagh/Ballingarry
vs  Gerald Griffins

St. Senans Bye

feohanagh.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
StSenans_Crest.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
Monaleen.JPG

Cluster 3

St. Ailbes vs  Ahane

Monaleen vs  Mungret/St. Pauls

St. Patricks Bye

St. Ailbes.png
st pats.jpg
Ahane.PNG
MungretStPauls.JPG
Ballylanders.png

Cluster 4

St. Brigids vs  Galtee Gaels

Pallasgreen vs  Oola

Ballylanders Bye

galtee gaels.jpg
Pallasgreen.jpg
st brigids.jpg
oola.jpg

Cluster 5

Croom vs  Adare

Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue
vs  Knockainey

Cappagh Bye

cappagh_2.jpg
adare.jpg
Croom.JPG
DrominAthlacca.jpg
klfc.jpg

Round 3  - 1st June 2022

Cluster 1

Drocollogher/Broadford
vs  Athea


Old Mill vs  Glin Emmets

Fr. Caseys vs  Monagea

fr caseys.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
Athea.jpg
old mill.jpg
monagea.jpeg
Glin Emmets.JPG
AskeatonBallysteen Crest.jpg
feohanagh.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg

Cluster 2

Gerald Griffins vs
Askeaton/Ballysteen/Kilcornan


Feohanagh/Castlemahon
vs  St. Senans

Granagh/Ballingarry Bye

StSenans_Crest.jpg
MungretStPauls.JPG
Monaleen.JPG

Cluster 3

Mungret/St. Pauls vs  St. Ailbes

Ahane vs  St. Patricks

Monaleen Bye

st pats.jpg
Ahane.PNG
St. Ailbes.png
galtee gaels.jpg
Ballylanders.png

Cluster 4

Oola vs  St. Brigids

Galtee Gaels vs  Ballylanders

Pallasgreen Bye

Pallasgreen.jpg
st brigids.jpg
oola.jpg

Cluster 5

Knockainey vs  Croom

Adare vs  Cappagh

Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue Bye

cappagh_2.jpg
adare.jpg
Croom.JPG
DrominAthlacca.jpg
klfc.jpg

Round 4  - 15th June 2022

Cluster 1

Glin Emmets vs
Drocollogher/Broadford


Athea vs  Fr. Caseys

Monagea vs  Old Mill

fr caseys.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
Athea.jpg
old mill.jpg
monagea.jpeg
Glin Emmets.JPG
StSenans_Crest.jpg
AskeatonBallysteen Crest.jpg
feohanagh.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg

Cluster 2

St. Senans vs  Gerald Griffins

Askeaton/Ballysteen/Kilcornan
vs  Granagh/Ballingarry

Feohanagh/Castlemahon Bye

Monaleen.JPG

Cluster 3

St. Patricks vs  Mungret/St. Pauls

St. Ailbes vs  Monaleen

Ahane Bye

st pats.jpg
Ahane.PNG
St. Ailbes.png
MungretStPauls.JPG
galtee gaels.jpg
Ballylanders.png

Cluster 4

Ballylanders vs  Oola

St. Brigids vs  Pallasgreen

Galtee Gaels Bye

Pallasgreen.jpg
st brigids.jpg
oola.jpg

Cluster 5

Cappagh vs  Knockainey

Croom vs
Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue

Adare Bye

DrominAthlacca.jpg
cappagh_2.jpg
adare.jpg
Croom.JPG
klfc.jpg

Round 5  - 29th June 2022

Cluster 1

Fr. Caseys vs  Glin Emmets

Drocollogher/Broadford
vs  Old Mill

Monagea vs ​ 
Athea

fr caseys.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
Athea.jpg
old mill.jpg
monagea.jpeg
Glin Emmets.JPG
StSenans_Crest.jpg
AskeatonBallysteen Crest.jpg
feohanagh.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg

Cluster 2

Granagh/Ballingarry
vs  St. Senans


Gerald Griffins vs
Feohanagh/Castlemahon

Askeaton/Ballysteen/Kilcornan Bye

Monaleen.JPG

Cluster 3

Monaleen vs  St. Patricks

Mungret/St. Pauls vs  Ahane

St. Ailbes Bye

st pats.jpg
Ahane.PNG
St. Ailbes.png
MungretStPauls.JPG
Ballylanders.png

Cluster 4

Pallasgreen vs  Ballylanders

Oola vs  Galtee Gaels

St. Brigids Bye

Pallasgreen.jpg
st brigids.jpg
oola.jpg
galtee gaels.jpg
DrominAthlacca.jpg
cappagh_2.jpg
adare.jpg
Croom.JPG
klfc.jpg

Cluster 5

Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue
vs  ​Cappagh


Knockainey vs  Adare

Croom Bye