Club U12 Games Programme

These Games Programmes are organised on a noncompetitive basis

Round 1  - 23rd July 2021

Cluster 1

St. Brigids vs  Ahane 1&2

Mungret/St. Pauls 1&2
vs  Pallasgreen

Pallasgreen.jpg
st brigids.jpg
MungretStPauls.JPG
Ahane.PNG
Ballylanders.png

Cluster 2

Ballylanders vs
Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue


Galtee Gaels vs  Knockainey

St. Patrick's Bye

galtee gaels.jpg
klfc.jpg
DrominAthlacca.jpg
st pats.jpg
oola.jpg

Cluster 3

Oola vs  St. Ailbes 1&2

Monaleen 1&2 vs  Adare 1&2

St. Ailbes.png
Monaleen.JPG
adare.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
feohanagh.jpg

Cluster 4

Old Mill vs  Monagea

Athea vs  Gerald Griffins

Feohanagh/Castlemahon Bye

Athea.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg

Cluster 5

Dromcollogher/Broadford
vs  Cappagh


St. Senans vs  Fr. Caseys

Granagh/Ballingarry Bye

fr caseys.jpg
StSenans_Crest.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
cappagh_2.jpg

Round 2  - 13th August 2021

Cluster 5

Fr. Caseys vs  
Dromcollogher/Broadford


Cappagh vs
Granagh/Ballingarry

St. Senans Bye

fr caseys.jpg
StSenans_Crest.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
cappagh_2.jpg
Ballylanders.png

Cluster 2

Knockainey vs  Ballylanders

Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue
vs  St. Patrick's

Galtee Gaels Bye

galtee gaels.jpg
klfc.jpg
DrominAthlacca.jpg
st pats.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
feohanagh.jpg

Cluster 4

Gerald Griffins vs  Old Mill

Monagea vs
Feohanagh/Castlemahon

Athea Bye

Athea.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg

Round 3  - 20th August 2021

Cluster 1

Mungret/St. Pauls 1&2
v
s  Ahane 1&2

Pallasgreen vs  St. Brigids

Pallasgreen.jpg
st brigids.jpg
MungretStPauls.JPG
Ahane.PNG
Ballylanders.png

Cluster 2

St. Patrick's vs  Knockainey

Ballylanders vs  Galtee Gaels

Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue Bye

galtee gaels.jpg
klfc.jpg
DrominAthlacca.jpg
st pats.jpg
oola.jpg

Cluster 3

Monaleen 1&2 vs
St. Ailbes 1&2


Adare 1&2 vs  Oola

St. Ailbes.png
Monaleen.JPG
adare.jpg

Cluster 5

Granagh/Ballingarry
vs  Fr. Caseys


Dromcollogher/Broadford
vs  St. Senans

Cappagh Bye

fr caseys.jpg
StSenans_Crest.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
cappagh_2.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
feohanagh.jpg

Cluster 4

Feohanagh/Castlemahon
vs  Gerald Griffins


Old Mill vs  Athea

Monagea Bye

Athea.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg

Round 4 - 3rd September 2021

Cluster 1

St. Brigids vs
Mungret/St. Pauls 1&2

Ahane 1&2 vs  Pallasgreen

MungretStPauls.JPG
Ahane.PNG
Pallasgreen.jpg
st brigids.jpg
galtee gaels.jpg
klfc.jpg
Ballylanders.png

Cluster 2

Galtee Gaels vs  St. Patrick's

Knockainey vs
Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue

Ballylanders Bye

DrominAthlacca.jpg
st pats.jpg
oola.jpg

Cluster 3

Oola vs
Monaleen 1&2


St. Ailbes 1&2 vs  Adare 1&2

St. Ailbes.png
Monaleen.JPG
adare.jpg
gerald griffins.jpg
feohanagh.jpg

Cluster 4

Athea vs
Feohanagh/Castlemahon


Gerald Griffins vs  Monagea

Old Mill Bye

Athea.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg

Cluster 5

St. Senans vs  
Granagh/Ballingarry


Fr. Caseys vs  Cappagh

Dromcollogher/Broadford Bye

fr caseys.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
cappagh_2.jpg
StSenans_Crest.jpg

Round 5  - 10th September 2021

Cluster 5

Cappagh vs  St. Senans

Granagh/Ballingarry vs
Dromcollogher/Broadford

Fr. Caseys Bye

fr caseys.jpg
Granagh Ballingarry.jpg
DromBroadford.jpg
cappagh_2.jpg
StSenans_Crest.jpg

Cluster 2

Dromin/Athlacca/Banogue
vs  Galtee Gaels


St. Patrick's vs  Ballylanders

Knockainey Bye

klfc.jpg
DrominAthlacca.jpg
st pats.jpg
galtee gaels.jpg
Ballylanders.png
gerald griffins.jpg
feohanagh.jpg

Cluster 4

Monagea vs  Athea

Feohanagh/Castlemahon
vs  Old Mill

Gerald Griffins Bye

Athea.jpg
monagea.jpeg
old mill.jpg